Erdene Resource Development 

€3.18
21
-€0.04-1.24% 05:32 今天

統計

當日最高
3.18
當日最低
3.18
52週高點
4.8
52週低點
2.96
成交量
-
平均成交量
-
市值
207.5M
本益比
-
股息殖利率
-
股息
-

財務

-利潤率
未盈利
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
0營收
-5.18M淨利

其他人也在關注

此清單是根據在 Stock Events 上追蹤 E8K.STU 的使用者自選建立的。這不是投資建議。

競爭對手

此清單為基於近期市場事件的分析。並非投資建議。

關於

Erdene Resource Development Corporation (ERDCF) is a mining firm primarily focused on identifying, acquiring, and advancing precious and base metal resources across Mongolia. The company's exploration activities specifically target deposits rich in copper, molybdenum, gold, silver, lead, and zinc. ERDCF's primary assets include its 100% ownership of the 2,309-hectare Bayan Khundii Gold Project, situated in Mongolia's Bayankhongor province. Another key holding is the Altan Nar Gold-Polymetallic project, also located within the Bayankhongor Aimag. Beyond these, the firm maintains positions in five additional licenses (three for mining and two for exploration) situated across southwestern Mongolia. Prior to May 2008, the company was known as Erdene Gold Inc., subsequently rebranding to its current name. Founded in 2000, the company's corporate headquarters are based in Dartmouth, Canada.
Show more...
執行長
Mr. Peter C. Akerley B.Sc.
員工
17
國家
加拿大
ISIN
CA29480N4049

上市

0 Comments

分享你的想法

FAQ

Erdene Resource Development 今天的股價是多少?
E8K.STU 目前價格為 €3.18 EUR,過去 24 小時下跌了 -1.24%。在圖表上更密切關注 Erdene Resource Development 股票的表現。
Erdene Resource Development 的股票代號是什麼?
根據交易所不同,股票代號可能會有所差異。例如,在 交易所,Erdene Resource Development 的股票以代號 E8K.STU 進行交易。
Erdene Resource Development 的股價在上漲嗎?
E8K.STU 股票較上週上漲 +5.3%,本月下跌 -17.19%,過去一年 Erdene Resource Development 下跌 -0.93%。
Erdene Resource Development 的市值是多少?
今天 Erdene Resource Development 的市值為 207.5M
Erdene Resource Development 去年的營收是多少?
Erdene Resource Development 去年的營收為 0EUR。
Erdene Resource Development 去年的淨利是多少?
E8K.STU 去年的淨收益為 -5.18MEUR。
Erdene Resource Development 有多少名員工?
截至 July 01, 2026,公司共有 17 名員工。
Erdene Resource Development 位於哪個產業?
Erdene Resource Development從事於Materials產業。
Erdene Resource Development 何時完成拆股?
Erdene Resource Development 上次拆股發生於 September 05, 2025,比例為 1:6。
Erdene Resource Development 的總部在哪裡?
Erdene Resource Development 的總部位於 加拿大 的 Dartmouth。