FP Pictet Multi Asset Portfolio A GBP Acc 

GBX141.15
0
+GBX0.17+0.12%上週

統計

當日最高
-
當日最低
-
52週高點
-
52週低點
-
成交量
-
平均成交量
-
市值
0
本益比
-
股息殖利率
-
股息
-

競爭對手

此清單為基於近期市場事件的分析。並非投資建議。

關於

The Fund aims to achieve a positive return (the profit or money made on an investment) in any market conditions in excess of the ICE BofA Sterling 3-Month Deposit Offered Rate Constant Maturity Index (the “Index”) (on a net of fees basis) over any 12-month periods. The Fund also aims to achieve a return of plus 4% above the Index (annualized on a net of fees basis) over any 3 year period. The Fund adopts a dynamic investment approach to tactically allocate assets between asset classes. This will include investing directly and indirectly (via collective investment schemes) across asset classes: shares, bonds (which are loans usually to a company or government that pays interest), money market instruments (which are investments that take the form of short-term loans made by the Fund to banks or governments), deposits (deposit account held at a financial institution where money is locked up for a set period of time in return for a fixed interest rate) and cash.
顯示更多
執行長
ISIN
GB00BVYTTC41

上市

0 則留言

分享你的想法

常見問題

FP Pictet Multi Asset Portfolio A GBP Acc 今天的股價是多少?▼
GB00BVYTTC41.FUND 目前價格為 GBX141.15 GBX,過去 24 小時上漲了 +0.12%。在圖表上更密切關注 FP Pictet Multi Asset Portfolio A GBP Acc 股價表現。
FP Pictet Multi Asset Portfolio A GBP Acc 的股票代號是什麼?▼
根據交易所不同,股票代號可能會有所差異。例如,在 Funds 交易所,FP Pictet Multi Asset Portfolio A GBP Acc 的股票以代號 GB00BVYTTC41.FUND 進行交易。
FP Pictet Multi Asset Portfolio A GBP Acc 位於哪個產業?▼
FP Pictet Multi Asset Portfolio A GBP Acc從事於Other產業。
FP Pictet Multi Asset Portfolio A GBP Acc 何時完成拆股?▼
FP Pictet Multi Asset Portfolio A GBP Acc 最近沒有進行任何拆股。