Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 

$3.20
352
+$0.00+0% Tuesday 14:37

統計

當日最高
0.564
當日最低
0.564
52週高點
0.564
52週低點
0.564
成交量
2,905
平均成交量
0
市值
0
本益比
2.09
股息殖利率
3.71%
股息
0.12

即將到來

股息

3.71%股息殖利率
Apr 26
$0.12
Apr 25
$0.12
Apr 24
$0.10
Apr 23
$0.11
Jun 22
$0.02
10年成長
9.57%
5年成長
45.63%
3年成長
3.41%
1年成長
3.15%

財報

30Jul預期
Q4 2024
Q1 2025
Q2 2025
Q3 2025
Q4 2025
Q1 2026
下一步
0.02
0.08
0.14
0.2
預期EPS
0.1798065
實際EPS
不適用

其他人也在關注

此清單是根據在 Stock Events 上追蹤 TKGZY 的使用者自選建立的。這不是投資建議。

競爭對手

此清單為基於近期市場事件的分析。並非投資建議。

關於

Established in Istanbul, Turkey, in 1946, Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. delivers a full spectrum of banking and financial services. Its offerings include a diverse range of deposit accounts, from standard current and savings options to time, structured, ELMA, and gold deposits. The bank caters to both individual and corporate clients with a wide array of lending products, encompassing personal loans (such as general purpose, auto, mortgage, and housing), business financing (like SME project, working capital, and foreign currency loans), along with revolving credit and discount facilities. Furthermore, it provides essential financial instruments like overdraft accounts, spot TL/foreign currency transactions, and letters of guarantee. Beyond traditional banking, Turkiye Garanti issues various payment cards and offers extensive insurance solutions, spanning auto, health, life, property, and specialized business coverage, complemented by pension products. Investors can access a robust suite of capital market services, including mutual funds, government bonds, Eurobonds, equities, repos, and derivative transactions, supported by e-trading platforms and taxation guidance. The institution also specializes in services for businesses, offering cash management solutions, tailored SME support packages, foreign trade financing, and regulatory advice. Its broader service portfolio extends to leasing, factoring, fleet management, investment and private banking, payment solutions, and safe deposit boxes. Emphasizing accessibility, Turkiye Garanti provides robust internet and mobile/SMS banking services. With a significant physical presence, the bank operated 872 branches and 5,401 ATMs as of December 31, 2021. Since May 18, 2022, Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. has functioned as a subsidiary of Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A.
Show more...
執行長
Mr. Mahmut Akten
員工
19521
國家
土耳其
ISIN
US9001486029

上市

0 Comments

分享你的想法

FAQ

Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 今天的股價是多少?
TKGZY 目前價格為 $3.20 USD,過去 24 小時上漲了 +0%。在圖表上更密切關注 Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 股價表現。
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 的股票代號是什麼?
根據交易所不同,股票代號可能會有所差異。例如,在 交易所,Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 的股票以代號 TKGZY 進行交易。
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 下一次財報日期是什麼時候?
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 將於 July 30, 2026 公布下一次財報。
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 上一季度的財報如何?
TKGZY 上一季度的財報為每股 0.02 USD,預估為 0.2 USD,帶來 -91.2% 的驚喜。下一季度的預估財報為每股 不適用 USD。
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 會發放股息嗎?
是的,TKGZY 的股息每 年度 發放一次。每股最新股息為 0.12 USD。截至今日,股息殖利率(FWD)% 為 3.71%。
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 有多少名員工?
截至 July 05, 2026,公司共有 19,521 名員工。
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 位於哪個產業?
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S.從事於Finance & Payments產業。
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 何時完成拆股?
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 上次拆股發生於 July 20, 2005,比例為 1.75:1。
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 的總部在哪裡?
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A.S. 的總部位於 土耳其 的 Istanbul。