OKEA A.S.A. 9125% 25/29 

$104.25
0
+$0.01+0.01%Thursday 07:33

Statistics

Day High
-
Day Low
-
52W High
105.31
52W Low
103.61
Volume
-
Avg. Volume
-
Mkt Cap
0
P/E Ratio
-
Dividend Yield
8.75%
Dividend
9.13

Upcoming

Dividends

8.75%Dividend Yield
Jun 2026
$4.56
Dec 2025
$4.56
10Y Growth
N/A
5Y Growth
N/A
3Y Growth
N/A
1Y Growth
N/A

Competitors

This list is an analysis based on recent market events. It's not an investment recommendation.

About

Show More
CEO
ISIN
NO0013593855
WKN
A4EC1C

Listings

0 Comments

Share your thoughts

FAQs

What is OKEA A.S.A. 9125% 25/29 stock price today?▼
The current price of NO0013593855.BOND is $104.25 USD — it has increased by +0.01% in the past 24 hours. Watch OKEA A.S.A. 9125% 25/29 stock price performance more closely on the chart.
What is OKEA A.S.A. 9125% 25/29 stock ticker?▼
Depending on the exchange, the stock ticker may vary. For instance, on Bonds exchange OKEA A.S.A. 9125% 25/29 stocks are traded under the ticker NO0013593855.BOND.
Is OKEA A.S.A. 9125% 25/29 stock price growing?▼
NO0013593855.BOND stock has risen by +0.02% compared to the previous week, the month change is a -0.5% fall, over the last year OKEA A.S.A. 9125% 25/29 has showed a +0.14% increase.
Does OKEA A.S.A. 9125% 25/29 pay dividends?▼
Yes, NO0013593855.BOND dividends are paid semi-annual. The last dividend per share was 4.56 . As of today, Dividend Yield (FWD)% is 8.75%.
In which sector is OKEA A.S.A. 9125% 25/29 located?▼
OKEA A.S.A. 9125% 25/29 operates in the Other sector.
When did OKEA A.S.A. 9125% 25/29 complete a stock split?▼
OKEA A.S.A. 9125% 25/29 has not had any recent stock splits.